![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13592290
*
nr 1359 2290
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Indonesia. Subject: 15x11-29x18,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Indonesien. Ej signerad. Motivet: 15x11-29x18 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:27:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/11 18:06:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik indonesien vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:39
-
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:25
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1359 2290
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Indonesia. Subject: 15x11-29x18,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Indonesien. Ej signerad. Motivet: 15x11-29x18 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/11 18:06:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik indonesien vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:03 -
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:20 -
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:39 -
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:25